Bernard Lavilliers

Real Name:
Bernard Ouillon
Profile:
French singer, born 7 October 1946 in Saint-Étienne, Loire, France. Father of Guillaume Rossel.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:

Albums

Bernard Lavilliers - Live Tour 80 album art Lavilliers* Live Tour 80 (Album) Barclay Europe 2002 Sell This Version
076 066-2 Bernard Lavilliers - La Marge (Bernard Lavilliers Chante Les Poètes) album art Bernard Lavilliers La Marge (Bernard Lavilliers Chante Les Poètes)(CD, Album) Barclay 076 066-2 France 2003 Sell This Version
Bernard Lavilliers - Carnets De Bord album art Bernard Lavilliers Carnets De Bord (Album) Barclay France 2004 Sell This Version
983 206-4 Bernard Lavilliers - Escale Au Grand Rex album art Lavilliers* Escale Au Grand Rex(2xCD, Album) Barclay 983 206-4 France 2005 Sell This Version
Bernard Lavilliers - Samedi Soir à Beyrouth album art Bernard Lavilliers Samedi Soir à Beyrouth (Album) Barclay France 2008 Sell This Version
Bernard Lavilliers - Causes Perdues Et Musiques Tropicales album art Bernard Lavilliers Causes Perdues Et Musiques Tropicales (Album) Barclay, Barclay France 2010 Sell This Version
Bernard Lavilliers - Baron Samedi album art Bernard Lavilliers Baron Samedi (Album) Barclay France 2013 Sell This Version
Bernard Lavilliers - Lavilliers Acoustique album art Bernard Lavilliers Lavilliers Acoustique (Album) Barclay 2014 Sell This Version
Bernard Lavilliers - Brazil album art Quatuor Ebène, Stacey Kent, Bernard Lavilliers Quatuor Ebène, Stacey Kent, Bernard Lavilliers - Brazil (Album) Erato, Warner Classics Europe 2014 Sell This Version
Bernard Lavilliers - 5 Minutes Au Paradis album art Lavilliers* 5 Minutes Au Paradis (Album) Barclay France 2017 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

461 005 Bernard Lavilliers - Rose-Rêve album art Bernard Lavilliers Rose-Rêve(7", EP) Decca 461 005 France 1967 Sell This Version
461 092 Bernard Lavilliers - Les Feux D'Artifice album art Bernard Lavilliers Les Feux D'Artifice(7", EP) Decca 461 092 France 1967 Sell This Version
461 117 Bernard Lavilliers - La Dernière Bouteille album art Bernard Lavilliers La Dernière Bouteille(7", EP) Decca 461 117 France 1967 Sell This Version
62.319 Bernard Lavilliers - Les Barbares (Version Ecourtée) / Junkie album art Bernard Lavilliers Les Barbares (Version Ecourtée) / Junkie(7", Single) Barclay 62.319 France 1976 Sell This Version
62 339 Bernard Lavilliers - Juke-Box / 15e Round album art Bernard Lavilliers Juke-Box / 15e Round(7", Single, Promo) Barclay 62 339 France 1977 Sell This Version
62.576, 62576 Bernard Lavilliers - Untitled album art Bernard Lavilliers Untitled(7", Promo) Barclay, Barclay 62.576, 62576 France 1978 Sell This Version
62 616 Bernard Lavilliers - Bats-Toi album art Bernard Lavilliers Bats-Toi(7") Barclay 62 616 France 1979 Sell This Version
60423 Bernard Lavilliers - Bats-Toi album art Bernard Lavilliers Bats-Toi(7", Single) Barclay 60423 Canada 1979 Sell This Version
Bernard Lavilliers - Traffic album art Lavilliers* Traffic (Single) Barclay, Barclay Spain 1980 Sell This Version
Bernard Lavilliers - Traffic album art Bernard Lavilliers Traffic (Single) Barclay, Barclay France 1980 Sell This Version
Bernard Lavilliers - Stand The Ghetto album art Lavilliers* Stand The Ghetto (Single) Barclay, Movieplay France 1980 Sell This Version
62.666 Bernard Lavilliers - Traffic album art Bernard Lavilliers Traffic(7", Single) Barclay 62.666 France 1980 Sell This Version
9007 Bernard Lavilliers - La Salsa / Rock City album art Bernard Lavilliers La Salsa / Rock City(7", Single, Promo) Barclay 9007 Peru 1980 Sell This Version
75 019 Bernard Lavilliers Avant Première "Live Tour 80"(12", Maxi) Barclay 75 019 France 1980 Sell This Version
92 039 Bernard Lavilliers - O Gringo album art Bernard Lavilliers O Gringo(12") Barclay 92 039 France 1980 Sell This Version