Bernard Lavilliers

Real Name:
Bernard Ouillon
Profile:
French singer, born 7 October 1946 in Saint-Étienne, Loire, France. Father of Guillaume Rossel.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:

Compilations

Bernard Lavilliers - Programme Plus album art Bernard Lavilliers Programme Plus (Comp) PolyGram Distribution France 1986 Sell This Version
Bernard Lavilliers - Gentilshommes De Fortune album art Bernard Lavilliers Gentilshommes De Fortune (Comp) Barclay France 1988 Sell This Version
834 158-2 Bernard Lavilliers - San Salvador / Le Stéphanois / Les Poètes album art Bernard Lavilliers San Salvador / Le Stéphanois / Les Poètes(CD, Comp) Les Disques Motors 834 158-2 France 1988 Sell This Version
Bernard Lavilliers - Bernard Lavilliers album art Bernard Lavilliers Bernard Lavilliers (Comp) PolyGram Distribution Canada 1989 Sell This Version
849 275-2 Bernard Lavilliers - Lavilliers album art Lavilliers* Lavilliers(2xCD, Comp) Polygram Distribution 849 275-2 France 1991 Sell This Version
FDM 3618 Bernard Lavilliers - Gold album art Lavilliers* Gold(CD, Comp) Les Disques Motors FDM 3618 France 1995 Sell This Version
5981 Bernard Lavilliers - Lavilliers album art Lavilliers* Lavilliers(CD, Comp, Promo) Maison Barclay 5981 France 1995 Sell This Version
Bernard Lavilliers - HistoireS album art LavillierS* HistoireS (Comp) Barclay France 1998 Sell This Version
8165 Bernard Lavilliers - L'or Des Fous album art Bernard Lavilliers L'or Des Fous(CD, Comp, S/Edition) Universal Music Projets Spéciaux 8165 France 2000 Sell This Version
5304289 Bernard Lavilliers - Collection Prestige album art Bernard Lavilliers Collection Prestige(CD, Comp) Universal Licensing Music (ULM), Universal Music Canada Inc. 5304289 Canada 2007 Sell This Version
530 657-6 Bernard Lavilliers - Talents album art Bernard Lavilliers Talents(CD, Comp, RE) U.L.M TV Market 530 657-6 France 2008 Sell This Version
532 146-6 Bernard Lavilliers - Les N°1 De Lavilliers album art Bernard Lavilliers Les N°1 De Lavilliers(2xCD, Comp) Barclay, Universal 532 146-6 Europe 2009 Sell This Version
3700653 Bernard Lavilliers - If... + Champs Du Possible album art Bernard Lavilliers If... + Champs Du Possible(2xCD, Comp) Universal 3700653 France 2012 Sell This Version
3783728 Bernard Lavilliers - Les 100 Plus Belles Chansons album art Bernard Lavilliers Les 100 Plus Belles Chansons(6xCD, Comp + Box) Barclay 3783728 France 2013 Sell This Version
538 443 5 Bernard Lavilliers - Best Of album art Bernard Lavilliers Best Of(2xLP, Comp) Barclay 538 443 5 France 2018 Sell This Version
831 951-4 Bernard Lavilliers - master série album art Bernard Lavilliers master série(Cass, Comp) PolyGram 831 951-4 France Unknown Sell This Version
824 237-2 Bernard Lavilliers - 60 Minutes De Musique  album art Bernard Lavilliers 60 Minutes De Musique (CD, Comp) Philips 824 237-2 France Unknown Sell This Version
827 830-1 Bernard Lavilliers - Versions Originales Coffret 3 Disques album art Bernard Lavilliers Versions Originales Coffret 3 Disques(3xLP, Comp) PolyGram 827 830-1 France Unknown Sell This Version

Videos

Bernard Lavilliers - Escale Au Grand Rex album art Lavilliers* Escale Au Grand Rex (Album) Barclay France 2005 Sell This Version
531 741 3 Bernard Lavilliers - Lavilliers chante Ferré album art Bernard Lavilliers Lavilliers chante Ferré(DVD-V, Dig) Barclay 531 741 3 France 2009 Sell This Version
470 801 5 Bernard Lavilliers - Lavilliers Acoustique album art Bernard Lavilliers Lavilliers Acoustique(Blu-ray, Blu-ray-A, Album, Pur) Barclay 470 801 5 France 2014 Sell This Version
530 650-2 Bernard Lavilliers - Master Serie-Zenith 89 album art Bernard Lavilliers Master Serie-Zenith 89(DVD, Album) Barclay 530 650-2 France Unknown Sell This Version

Miscellaneous

none Bernard Lavilliers - Croisières Méditerranéennes album art Bernard Lavilliers Croisières Méditerranéennes(CDr, Promo) Barclay, Universal Music none France Unknown Sell This Version