Алина Артц

Алина Артц

Real Name:
Алина Владимировна Артц (Alina Vladimirovna Artts)
Profile:
Russian pop singer, TV host, actress. Born February 5, 1986 in Saint Petersburg, Russia.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
[a3675139]

Artist

Алина Артц Discography Tracks

Albums

none Alina Artts* Music Story(CD, Album, Dig) Not On Label none Russia 2013 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Alina Artts* Hit The Red Light (Single) Broma16 Russia 2013
Alina Artts* High Enough (Maxi, Single) R.E.C. Russia 2014 Sell This Version
none Alina Artts* Bounce(5xFile, MP3, Single, 320) R.E.C. none Russia 2014
none Алина Артц Танцуй, Моя Девочка(File, AAC, Single, 256) ООО "Издательство Монолит" none Russia 2015

Videos (7) Edit