Vina Panduwinata

Real Name:
Vina Dewi Sastaviyana Panduwinata
Profile:
Vina Dewi Sastaviyana Panduwinata (born 1959), better known by her stage name Vina Panduwinata, is an Indonesian singer and songwriter.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
[a3675472]

Artist

Vina Panduwinata Discography Tracks

Albums

none Vina Panduwinata - Citra Biru album art Vina Panduwinata Citra Biru(Cass, Album) Jackson Record none Indonesia 1981 Sell This Version
JR-028302 Vina Panduwinata - Citra Pesona album art Vina Panduwinata Citra Pesona(Cass, Album) Jackson Record JR-028302 Indonesia 1982 Sell This Version
JR 018411 Vina Panduwinata - Citra Ceria album art Vina Panduwinata Citra Ceria(Cass, Album) Jackson Record JR 018411 Indonesia 1984 Sell This Version
none Vina Panduwinata - Cinta album art Vina Panduwinata Cinta(Cass, Album) Jackson Record none Indonesia 1985 Sell This Version
Vina Panduwinata - Cium Pipiku album art Vina Panduwinata Cium Pipiku (Album) Harpa Records, Bulletin (2) Indonesia 1987 Sell This Version
none Vina Panduwinata - Rasa Sayang Itu Ada album art Vina Panduwinata Rasa Sayang Itu Ada(Cass, Album) Harpa Records, Bursa Musik none Indonesia 1991 Sell This Version
AG-025-IND Vina Panduwinata - 2000 album art Vina Panduwinata 2000(Cass, Album) Blackboard, Metrotama Records AG-025-IND Indonesia 2000 Sell This Version
Vina Panduwinata - Bawa Daku album art Vina Panduwinata Bawa Daku (Album) Kariza Indonesia 2001 Sell This Version
331965.1 Vina Panduwinata - For Children album art Vina Panduwinata For Children(Cass, Album) Kariza 331965.1 Indonesia 2002 Sell This Version
11-20397-2 Vina Panduwinata - Mamahalin Ka Niya album art Vina Panduwinata Mamahalin Ka Niya(CD, Album) Star Recording, Inc. 11-20397-2 Philippines 2004 Sell This Version
none Vina Panduwinata - Kita Adalah Satu album art Bimbo (14), Andi Meriem Matalatta, Vina Panduwinata, Harvey Malaiholo Bimbo (14), Andi Meriem Matalatta, Vina Panduwinata, Harvey Malaiholo - Kita Adalah Satu(Cass, Album) King's none Indonesia Unknown Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

PB 5585 Vina Panduwinata - Java album art Vina* Java(7", Single) RCA PB 5585 Germany 1978 Sell This Version
R-0762-II Vina Panduwinata - He's The Geatest Dancer / Java album art Sister Sledge / Vina* Sister Sledge / Vina* - He's The Geatest Dancer / Java(Flexi, 7", S/Sided, Card, Pic) Tonpress R-0762-II Poland 1979 Sell This Version

Compilations

none Vina Panduwinata - Aku Makin Cinta album art Vina Panduwinata Aku Makin Cinta(Cass, Album, Comp) Ceepee none Indonesia 1996 Sell This Version
HCI-053, none Vina Panduwinata - The Very Best Of album art Vina Panduwinata The Very Best Of(Cass, Comp, C-9) Hins Collection, Harpa Records HCI-053, none Indonesia 1997 Sell This Version
MSCD-0385 Vina Panduwinata - Terbaik 1981 - 2006 album art Vina Panduwinata Terbaik 1981 - 2006(CD, Album, Comp) Musica (7) MSCD-0385 Indonesia 2006 Sell This Version
NCD 900176 Vina Panduwinata - The Best Of album art Vina Panduwinata The Best Of(CD, Comp) Nirwana Rec NCD 900176 Indonesia Unknown Sell This Version
HR.003 Vina Panduwinata - Private Collection 1 album art Vina Panduwinata Private Collection 1(Cass, Album, Comp) Harika Records HR.003 Indonesia Unknown Sell This Version
IND 71066 Vina Panduwinata - 20 Lagu Terpopuler  album art Vina Panduwinata 20 Lagu Terpopuler (Cass, Comp, C-9) Blackboard IND 71066 Indonesia Unknown Sell This Version

Videos

ADD 0023 Vina Panduwinata - 30 Lagu Karaoke Kaleidoskop album art Andi Meriem Matalatta, Nike Ardilla, Chrisye, Vina Panduwinata, Rafika Duri Andi Meriem Matalatta, Nike Ardilla, Chrisye, Vina Panduwinata, Rafika Duri - 30 Lagu Karaoke Kaleidoskop(2xDVD, Comp) Alunan Ritme Suara ADD 0023 Indonesia Unknown Sell This Version
none Vina Panduwinata Best Of The Best(DVDr, Comp, Kar) Not On Label none Indonesia Unknown Sell This Version