Kiko Veneno

Real Name:
José María López Sanfeliu
Profile:
Spanish singer, guitar player and writer, born April 3, 1952 in Figueres.
One of the founders of Veneno (2) in 1976.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:

Albums

Kiko Veneno - Seré Mecánico Por Ti album art Kiko Veneno Seré Mecánico Por Ti (Album) Epic Spain 1982 Sell This Version
Kiko Veneno - Pequeño Salvaje album art Kiko Veneno Pequeño Salvaje (Album) Nuevos Medios, Nuevos Medios Spain 1987 Sell This Version
Kiko Veneno - Échate Un Cantecito album art Kiko Veneno Échate Un Cantecito (Album) Animal Tour, RCA Spain 1992 Sell This Version
Kiko Veneno - Está Muy Bien Eso Del Cariño album art Kiko Veneno Está Muy Bien Eso Del Cariño (Album) RCA, BMG Spain 1995 Sell This Version
Kiko Veneno - Punta Paloma album art Kiko Veneno Punta Paloma (Album) RCA, BMG España Spain 1997 Sell This Version
7432162421 2 Kiko Veneno - Puro Veneno album art Kiko Veneno Puro Veneno(CD, Album) BMG 7432162421 2 Spain 1998 Sell This Version
Kiko Veneno - La Familia Pollo album art Kiko Veneno La Familia Pollo (Album) BMG España, RCA Spain 2000 Sell This Version
none Kiko Veneno - Gira Mundial album art Kiko Veneno y Pepe Begines Kiko Veneno y Pepe Begines - Gira Mundial(CD, Album) Elemúsica none Spain 2002 Sell This Version
VVR1032942 Kiko Veneno - El Hombre Invisible album art Kiko Veneno El Hombre Invisible(CD, Album) V2 VVR1032942 Spain 2005 Sell This Version
2564671639 Kiko Veneno - Dice La Gente album art Kiko Veneno Dice La Gente(CD, Album, RE) DRO 2564671639 Spain 2011 Sell This Version
Kiko Veneno - Sensación Térmica album art Kiko Veneno Sensación Térmica (Album) DRO, Elemúsica Spain 2013 Sell This Version
Kiko Veneno - El Pimiento Indomable album art Kiko Veneno / Martín Buscaglia* Kiko Veneno / Martín Buscaglia* - El Pimiento Indomable (Album) Satélite K Uruguay 2012 Sell This Version
100FOL1088 Kiko Veneno - Doble Vivo (+ Solo Que La Una / Con Cordes Del Mon) album art Kiko Veneno Doble Vivo (+ Solo Que La Una / Con Cordes Del Mon)(2xCD, Album) Fol, Altafonte 100FOL1088 Spain 2016 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Kiko Veneno - Pata Palo  album art Kiko Veneno Pata Palo (Single) Epic Spain 1982 Sell This Version
EPC A-3224 Kiko Veneno - La Catastrofe Mayor album art Kiko Veneno La Catastrofe Mayor(7", Single) Epic EPC A-3224 Spain 1983 Sell This Version
10 256 S Kiko Veneno - Yo Lucho / Tu Quieres La Verdad album art Kiko Veneno Yo Lucho / Tu Quieres La Verdad(7", Single, Promo) Nuevos Medios 10 256 S Spain 1987 Sell This Version
Kiko Veneno - Joselito album art Kiko Veneno Joselito (Single, Maxi) RCA Spain 1992 Sell This Version
Kiko Veneno - Echo De Menos album art Kiko Veneno Echo De Menos (Single) RCA Spain 1992 Sell This Version
Kiko Veneno - En Un Mercedes Blanco album art Kiko Veneno En Un Mercedes Blanco (Single) RCA, RCA Spain 1993 Sell This Version
74321 185102 Kiko Veneno - Lobo Lopez album art Kiko Veneno Lobo Lopez(CD, Single, Promo) Animal Tour 74321 185102 Spain 1993 Sell This Version
74321154232, 2B 74321154232, 74321154232 (2B) Kiko Veneno - Superhéroes De Barrio album art Kiko Veneno Superhéroes De Barrio(CD, Single, Promo) RCA, RCA, RCA, Animal Tour 74321154232, 2B 74321154232, 74321154232 (2B) Spain 1993 Sell This Version
74321221161 Kiko Veneno - volando voy album art Kiko Veneno volando voy(12", Maxi) BMG Ariola 74321221161 Spain 1994 Sell This Version
74321292922 Kiko Veneno - Memphis Blues Again album art Kiko Veneno Memphis Blues Again(CD, Single, Car) RCA 74321292922 Spain 1995 Sell This Version
74321332242 Kiko Veneno - Respeto album art Kiko Veneno Respeto(CD, Single) RCA, BMG 74321332242 Spain 1995 Sell This Version
74321287122 Kiko Veneno - Dime A album art Kiko Veneno Dime A(CD, Single) RCA, BMG 74321287122 Spain 1995 Sell This Version

Reviews

Add Review

Amancay

Amancay

August 27, 2016
Maybe, one of the greatest artist and songwriter of the last 30 years in Spain. Very influential.

Videos (29) Edit