Ken

Real Name:
Kenny Wayne Brobst
Profile:
Born June 12th 1977 in Shreveport, Louisiana.
American blues rock guitarist, singer, and songwriter.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Production

RR 7742-2 Kenny Wayne Shepherd - Live! In Chicago album art Kenny Wayne Shepherd Band Kenny Wayne Shepherd Band - Live! In Chicago(CD, Album) Roadrunner Records, Loud & Proud Records RR 7742-2 Europe 2010 Sell This Version