Kenny Wayne

Real Name:
Kenny Wayne Brobst
Profile:
Born June 12th 1977 in Shreveport, Louisiana.
American blues rock guitarist, singer, and songwriter.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Instruments & Performance

JEWEL 868 Kenny Wayne Shepherd - Sex Appeal Parts 1 & 2 album art Willie Dixon Willie Dixon - Sex Appeal Parts 1 & 2(7") Jewel Records (3) JEWEL 868 US Unknown Sell This Version