Charlee Porter

Real Name:
Maria Carolina Porter
Profile:
Maria Bergkvist, born on July 13, 1977, and married to Per Bergkvist, is the owner of Seagull Songs. As Charlee Porter, she performs with one foot in the old folk tradition and one foot in the contemporary country/pop/indie genre.
Sites:
[a3676573]

Artist

Charlee Porter Discography Tracks

Albums

none Charlee Porter - Heartstrings album art Charlee Porter Heartstrings(CD, Album) Not On Label none Sweden 2010 Sell This Version