Expeão

Real Name:
Rui Pina
Profile:
Portuguese rapper and producer from Porto, born 1978. Was a member of Fullashit with Fuse before founding Dealema in 1996.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
[a3678060]

Artist

Albums

unknown Expeão - Máscara album art Expeão Máscara(CD, Album) Banzé unknown Portugal 2006 Sell This Version
none Expeão - Maskhara (Reconstructed Versions) album art Expeão Maskhara (Reconstructed Versions)(CD, Album) Faca Monstro none Portugal 2009 Sell This Version
Expeão - O Fim de Todas as Estradas album art Expeão O Fim de Todas as Estradas (Album) Meifumado Portugal 2013 Sell This Version

Videos (9) Edit