Death Fiend

Death Fiend

Real Name:
Gustavo Tobon
Profile:
Colombian Guitarrist born Aug 16th 1987 in Cali Colombia
In Groups:
Variations:
[a3678183]

Artist

Death Fiend Discography Tracks

Instruments & Performance

Guerra Total Guerra Total - Más Allá de la Tumba (Album) Iron Shield Records Germany 2011 Sell This Version
Guerra Total Guerra Total - Antichristian Zombie Hordes (Album) Goat Curse Diaboli Productions Colombia 2012 Sell This Version
IHRCD115 Guerra Total Guerra Total - El Armagedón Continúa(CD, Album) I Hate Records IHRCD115 Sweden 2013 Sell This Version
NP-004, SPCD-006 Infernal (9) Finding My Space (as Gustavo and 2 more… Infernal (9) - Journey Through The Soul(CD, Album) Nebuloza Prods., Sabbath Productions NP-004, SPCD-006 Colombia 2014 Sell This Version
ISR 031-14/C Guerra Total Guerra Total - Cthulhu Zombies & Anti-Cosmic Black Goats(CD, Album, Ltd) Iron Shield Records ISR 031-14/C Germany 2014 Sell This Version
HMP 050 Guerra Total Guerra Total - El Cosmicismo y El Desamparo Existencial de la Humanidad En El Universo, Parte II & III(CD, Album, Ltd) Hidden Marly Production HMP 050 Japan 2018 Sell This Version

Writing & Arrangement

Guerra Total Guerra Total - Más Allá de la Tumba (Album) Iron Shield Records Germany 2011 Sell This Version
Guerra Total Guerra Total - Antichristian Zombie Hordes (Album) Goat Curse Diaboli Productions Colombia 2012 Sell This Version
ISR 031-14/C Guerra Total Guerra Total - Cthulhu Zombies & Anti-Cosmic Black Goats(CD, Album, Ltd) Iron Shield Records ISR 031-14/C Germany 2014 Sell This Version
NP-004, SPCD-006 Infernal (9) Finding My Space (as Gustavo and 2 more… Infernal (9) - Journey Through The Soul(CD, Album) Nebuloza Prods., Sabbath Productions NP-004, SPCD-006 Colombia 2014 Sell This Version
HMP 050 Guerra Total Tru'nembra Guerra Total - El Cosmicismo y El Desamparo Existencial de la Humanidad En El Universo, Parte II & III(CD, Album, Ltd) Hidden Marly Production HMP 050 Japan 2018 Sell This Version

Production

ISR 031-14/C Guerra Total Guerra Total - Cthulhu Zombies & Anti-Cosmic Black Goats(CD, Album, Ltd) Iron Shield Records ISR 031-14/C Germany 2014 Sell This Version

Technical

Guerra Total Guerra Total - Más Allá de la Tumba (Album) Iron Shield Records Germany 2011 Sell This Version
IHRCD115 Guerra Total Guerra Total - El Armagedón Continúa(CD, Album) I Hate Records IHRCD115 Sweden 2013 Sell This Version
Infernal (9) Infernal (9) - Approaching The Dark (Album) Damnator Colombia 2016 Sell This Version
HMP 050 Guerra Total Guerra Total - El Cosmicismo y El Desamparo Existencial de la Humanidad En El Universo, Parte II & III(CD, Album, Ltd) Hidden Marly Production HMP 050 Japan 2018 Sell This Version