بامداد جویباری

بامداد جویباری

Real Name:
محمدرضا بامدادیان
Profile:
Bamdad Joybari is an alias for the Iranian poet, scholar and journalist Mohammad Reza Bamdadiyan (born 1946).
Sites:
[a3678374]

Artist

بامداد جویباری Discography Tracks

Writing & Arrangement

نصری* نصری* - اشگ خونین \ بگو چرا (Single) Royal Iran Unknown Sell This Version
none یاسین مرحبا یاسین - مرحبا \ صبر آمد(7") آپولون none Iran Unknown Sell This Version
LRT 26, RL-26 نعمت‌الله آغاسی نعمت‌الله آغاسی - آغاسی هديه ميكند(LP) Royal, Royal LRT 26, RL-26 Iran Unknown Sell This Version
81101 آرش بامداديان = Arash Bamdadian* باتوخواهم زيست and 5 more… آرش بامداديان = Arash Bamdadian* - Adamak = ادمک(CD) Planet Music (9) 81101 Iran Unknown Sell This Version
AR-2271 سوسن خدا نگهدار سوسن - خدا نگهدار \ سفر(7", EP) Ahang Rooz AR-2271 Iran Unknown Sell This Version
C-2304 نعمت‌اله آغاسی* مرو با دیگری نعمت‌اله آغاسی* - جومه نار نجی / مرو با دیگری(7") Irangram C-2304 Iran Unknown Sell This Version
RT 2619 علی نظری علی نظری - محراب / دلباخته(7") Royal RT 2619 Iran Unknown Sell This Version
ARLP-1028 عارف شاخ نبات عارف - وبهترين ترانه هايش(LP, Comp) Ahang Rooz ARLP-1028 Iran Unknown Sell This Version
101 داود ناقور = Davood Naghoor* یا علی and 1 more… داود ناقور = Davood Naghoor* - یه لقمه نون (با دلخوشی)(Cass, Album) Avaye Nakisa 101 Iran Unknown Sell This Version
253 پروا قدر زر زرگر شناسد پروا - وقتى توهستى / قدر زر زرگر شناسد(7") Shabahang 253 Iran Unknown Sell This Version
AR-2427 رسائی* رسائی* - چشم سياه داري / دل من پرميز نه(7") Ahang Rooz AR-2427 Iran Unknown Sell This Version