Natascha Hill

Natascha Hill

Real Name:
Natascha Cecillia Hill
Profile:
German musical theatre actress, born 7 April 1980.
Sites:
[a3681621]

Artist

Natascha Hill Discography Tracks

Vocals

668057-8 Gerard Presgurvic* Kings Of The World Gerard Presgurvic* - Romeo & Julia(CD, Maxi) Hit Squad 668057-8 Austria 2004 Sell This Version

Instruments & Performance

Various Various - Romeo & Julia (Deutschsprachige Gesamtaufnahme) (Album) Hit Squad Austria 2005 Sell This Version