Ben Castle

Real Name:
Benjamin Roy Castle
Profile:
British jazz saxophonist and clarinet player, born 1973.
He is the son of Roy Castle
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

KMCD735 Ben Castle - Big Celebration album art Ben* & Roy Castle Ben* & Roy Castle - Big Celebration(CD, Album) Kingsway Music KMCD735 UK & Europe 1994 Sell This Version
KMCD866 Ben Castle - Breathe Easy album art Ben Castle Breathe Easy(CD, Album) Kingsway Music KMCD866 UK & Europe 1995 Sell This Version
LANGDO13, 5028 5 190087 2 5 Ben Castle - Feel The Spirit album art All Souls Big Band, Eclectic Voices, Noël Tredinnick, Paul Jones, Fiona Hendley, L. D. Frazier, Ben Castle All Souls Big Band, Eclectic Voices, Noël Tredinnick, Paul Jones, Fiona Hendley, L. D. Frazier, Ben Castle - Feel The Spirit(CD, Album) Langham Arts, Alliance Music LANGDO13, 5028 5 190087 2 5 UK 1996 Sell This Version
SPND019 Ben Castle - Worship Him On The Clarinet album art Ben Castle Worship Him On The Clarinet(CD, Album) Word SPND019 UK 1999 Sell This Version
Racket 16 Ben Castle - Postmankind album art Ian Mosley & Ben Castle Ian Mosley & Ben Castle - Postmankind(CD, Album) Racket Records (2) Racket 16 UK 2001 Sell This Version