Donikkl

Donikkl

Real Name:
Andreas Donauer
Profile:
German producer, musician, composer and lyricist of contemporary music for children, usually presented in a Pop Rock music format.
Born in 1976.
Sites:
Aliases:
[a3683555]

Artist

Donikkl Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

88697 36873 2 Donikkl So A Schöner Tag (Fliegerlied)(CD, Single) Ariola, Sony BMG Music Entertainment 88697 36873 2 Germany 2008 Sell This Version

Videos (1) Edit