Jack Keller

Jack Keller

Real Name:
Jack Walter Keller
Profile:
American pop songwriter and composer, born November 11, 1936 in New York and died April 1, 2005 in Nashville, Tennessee.
Sites:
Variations:

Jack Keller Discography

Compilations

564 437-2 Various Ma Sorcière Bien Aimée (Theme From and 2 more… Various - N°1 TV(CD, Comp) Universal 564 437-2 France 1999 Sell This Version
N 116 Various Ma Sorciere Bien Aimee Various - Synthétiseurs Vol. 4(Cass, Comp) New Service N 116 Unknown Sell This Version