Dilbèr

Real Name:
迪里拜尔
Profile:
Chinese lyric soprano with coloratura technique, born October 2, 1958 in Kashgar, Xinjiang Uyghur Autonomous Region, China.
Variations:
Viewing All | Dilbèr
[a3685106]

Artist

Dilbèr Discography Tracks

Albums

ODE 768-2 Dilbèr - Coloratura Arias album art Dilbèr Coloratura Arias(CD, Album) Ondine ODE 768-2 Finland 1991 Sell This Version
ODE 812-2 Dilbèr - Folk Songs album art DilbèrKorhonen* DilbèrKorhonen* - Folk Songs(CD, Album) Ondine ODE 812-2 Finland 1993 Sell This Version
ODE 890-2 Dilbèr - Vocalise album art Dilbèr Vocalise(CD, Album) Ondine ODE 890-2 Finland 1997 Sell This Version
dBCD50 Dilbèr - The Art of Coloratura album art Dilbèr The Art of Coloratura(CD, Album) dB Productions dBCD50 Sweden 1998 Sell This Version
WSD1005 Dilbèr - 花腔女高音迪里拜尔 独唱 album art 迪里拜尔* 花腔女高音迪里拜尔 独唱(CD, Album) 韵顺 WSD1005 Taiwan 1999 Sell This Version

Compilations

CCD-2000/1188 Dilbèr - 20世纪中华歌坛名人百集珍藏版:迪里拜尔 album art 迪里拜尔* 20世纪中华歌坛名人百集珍藏版:迪里拜尔(CD, Comp) 中国唱片 CCD-2000/1188 China 1999 Sell This Version