داریوش

Real Name:
داریوش اقبالی (Dariush Eghbali)
Profile:
Dariush (born 1951) is an Iranian singer.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:
[a3685239]

Artist

داریوش Discography Tracks

Albums

40-82783 داریوش -  گلایه ها  album art داریوش گلایه ها (Cass, Album) CBS 40-82783 Iran 1978 Sell This Version
STOFOZ 1971 داریوش - خاک خوب من album art داریوش خاک خوب من(Cass, Album) Of-Oz Records STOFOZ 1971 US 1983 Sell This Version
521,214 داریوش - امروز album art داریوش = Dariush* داریوش = Dariush* - امروز(CD, Album) Pars Video 521,214 US 1984 Sell This Version
none داریوش - یارب album art هایده, داریوش, ابی* هایده, داریوش, ابی* - یارب(Cass, Album) Pars Video none US 1986 Sell This Version
85 داریوش - بمن نگو دوستت دارم album art داریوش بمن نگو دوستت دارم(Cass, Album) Taraneh 85 US 1989 Sell This Version
Taraneh-CD 5, TAR-CD 5 داریوش - نازنين = Naznin album art داریوش = Dariush* داریوش = Dariush* - نازنين = Naznin(CD, Album) Taraneh, Taraneh Taraneh-CD 5, TAR-CD 5 US 1990 Sell This Version
CD 2056 داریوش - The Best Of 6 سال ٢٠٠٠ album art Dariush* The Best Of 6 سال ٢٠٠٠(CD) Caltex Records CD 2056 US 1991 Sell This Version
CD 2051 داریوش - The Best Of 1 شقايق  album art Dariush* The Best Of 1 شقايق (CD) Caltex Records CD 2051 US 1991 Sell This Version
CD 2052 داریوش - The Best Of 2 چشم من  album art Dariush* The Best Of 2 چشم من (CD, Album, RE) Caltex Records CD 2052 US 1991 Sell This Version
CD 2053 داریوش - The Best Of 3 فرياد زير آب album art Dariush* The Best Of 3 فرياد زير آب(CD) Caltex Records CD 2053 US 1991 Sell This Version
CD 2054 داریوش - The Best Of 4 بمن نگو دوست دارم album art Dariush* The Best Of 4 بمن نگو دوست دارم(CD, Album, RE) Caltex Records CD 2054 US 1991 Sell This Version
داریوش - نفرين نامه album art داریوش = Dariush* داریوش = Dariush* - نفرين نامه (Album) Pars Video US 1992 Sell This Version
داریوش - آهى مردم دنيا = Ahy Mardome Doniya album art داریوش = Dariuoosh* داریوش = Dariuoosh* - آهى مردم دنيا = Ahy Mardome Doniya (Album) Pars Video, Pars Video US 1993 Sell This Version
CD# 723/73 داریوش - هم صدا = HamSeda album art داریوش = Daryoosh* داریوش = Daryoosh* - هم صدا = HamSeda(CD, Album) Pars Video CD# 723/73 US 1993 Sell This Version
CD# 720/16 داریوش - پرنده مهاجر = Parandeyeh Mohajer album art داریوش = Daryoosh* داریوش = Daryoosh* - پرنده مهاجر = Parandeyeh Mohajer(CD, Album) Pars Video CD# 720/16 US 1993 Sell This Version
737 داریوش - نون وپنير و سبزى album art Dariush* نون وپنير و سبزى(Cass, Album) Pars Video 737 US 1994 Sell This Version
2157 CD داریوش - بچه‌های ایران album art داریوش = Dariush* داریوش = Dariush* - بچه‌های ایران(CD, Album) Caltex Records 2157 CD US 1995 Sell This Version
502 داریوش - (وصحنه (٢ album art داریوش = Dariush* داریوش = Dariush* - (وصحنه (٢(Cass, Album) Avang Music 502 US 1995 Sell This Version
512, C 512 داریوش - آشفته بازار album art Dariush* آشفته بازار(CD, Album) Avang Music, Avang Music 512, C 512 US 1996 Sell This Version
504 C داریوش - ... امان از album art Dariush* ... امان از(CD, Album) Avang Music 504 C US 1996 Sell This Version
266 داریوش - جنگل album art داریوش = Dariush* داریوش = Dariush* - جنگل(CD, Album) Taraneh 266 US 1999 Sell This Version
265 داریوش - نديم album art داریوش = Dariush* داریوش = Dariush* - نديم(CD, Album) Taraneh 265 US 1999 Sell This Version
D - 101 داریوش - كل بى تا album art داریوش كل بى تا(CD, Album) DBF2000 D - 101 US 1999 Sell This Version
927/271 داریوش - سلام اي خاك خوب مهربانى album art داریوش = Dariush* داریوش = Dariush* - سلام اي خاك خوب مهربانى(CD, Album) Pars Video 927/271 US 2001 Sell This Version
558 داریوش - صحنه = Sahneh 3 album art داریوش = Dariush* داریوش = Dariush* - صحنه = Sahneh 3(Cass, Album) Avang Music 558 US 2002 Sell This Version

Reviews

Add Review

3per

3per

July 31, 2017
The legend of Persian Singer in Pop music بهترین خواننده ایران

Videos (5) Edit