Padre Robson De Oliveira

Padre Robson De Oliveira

Real Name:
Robson De Oliveira Pereira
Profile:
Brazilian priest, singer and missionary. Born in April 26, 1974 in the city of Trindade, state of Goiás.
He joined in the seminary at 14 years old, and become priest at 24 years old.
After this he founded AFIPE - Associação Filhos do Pai Eterno - Catholic community with extensive evangelizations works around the Brazil by TV, radio and internet.
Sites:
[a3685481]

Artist

Padre Robson De Oliveira Discography Tracks

Albums

BND39656-10 Padre Robson De Oliveira No Amor De Maria! CD Orante Volume 04(CD, Album) Not On Label BND39656-10 Brazil Unknown Sell This Version