Shura Gehrman

Shura Gehrman

Real Name:
Alexander Numa Labinsky
Profile:
British bass vocalist and co-founder of Nimbus Records. He was born 19 June 1925 in Birmingham, England and died 28 January 1994 in Wyastone Leys, England.
Aliases:
[a3686155]

Artist