Claudette Colbert

Real Name:
Emilie Claudette Chauchoin
Profile:
French-born American actress, born 13 September 1903 in Saint-Mandé, France and died 30 July 1996 in Speightstown, Barbados.
Sites:

Videos (1) Edit