J.J. Voskuil

Real Name:
Johannes Jacobus Voskuil
Profile:
Dutch writer, born 1 July 1926 in The Hague, The Netherlands, died 1 May 2008 in Amsterdam, The Netherlands.
Sites:
[a3691529]

Artist

J.J. Voskuil Discography Tracks

Albums

ISBN 90-5444-764-8 J.J. Voskuil - Terloops (Voettochten Door Frankrijk 1962-1966) album art J.J. Voskuil Terloops (Voettochten Door Frankrijk 1962-1966)(2xCD, Album) Rubinstein ISBN 90-5444-764-8 Netherlands 2004 Sell This Version