William King (3)

Real Name:
William Atwell King Jr.
Profile:
American guitarist, keyboardist, trumpet player.
Born January 30, 1949, Alabama.
Founding member of the Commodores.
In Groups:
Variations:

Compilations

none William King (3) - Disco Mix Club - March 1983 - Tape 1 album art Various Voice Over Drop-Ins Various - Disco Mix Club - March 1983 - Tape 1(Cass, Comp, P/Mixed, Promo) DMC none UK 1983 Sell This Version