George Lucas

Real Name:
George Walton Lucas Jr.
Profile:
Academy Award-winning American film producer, screenwriter, director and chairman of Lucasfilm Ltd.

He was born 14 May 1944 in Modesto, California, USA.
Sites:
Variations: