Draft Punk

Real Name:
ilya bychkov
Profile:
Born in 1988, Draft Punk is an acid techno producer and DJ from Moscow.
Founder of a vinyl record label Stompin' Ground Records.
Member of Interstate One record label team.
In January 2017 Draft Punk appeared on famous acid techno vinyl record WahWah with two single tracks, collaborated with the Geezer.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:
Viewing All | Draft Punk
[a3692889]

Artist

Draft Punk Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

Draft Punk - Bad Day E.P. album art Draftpunk* Bad Day E.P. (EP) Stompin' Ground Records (3) Russia 2016 Sell This Version
Draft Punk - 35 Fuckin Good Years album art Noradrenalin, Ganez The Terrible, Noradrenalin, Draft Punk Noradrenalin, Ganez The Terrible, Noradrenalin, Draft Punk - 35 Fuckin Good Years Noradrenalin Records Poland 2017 Sell This Version
SGR 002 Draft Punk - Make A Difference / Gotta Have Funk album art Benji303 & Draft Punk Benji303 & Draft Punk - Make A Difference / Gotta Have Funk(12") Stompin' Ground Records (3) SGR 002 Russia 2017 Sell This Version
IC 04 Draft Punk - Colour 04 album art Josh Inc, Draft Punk & Zyco, Acid Mutant, Squat Dom Josh Inc, Draft Punk & Zyco, Acid Mutant, Squat Dom - Colour 04(12", Ltd, Blu) Interstate One IC 04 Russia 2018 Sell This Version