Юлия Паршута

Юлия Паршута

Real Name:
Юлия Васильевна Паршута (Yulia Vasilyevna Parshuta)
Profile:
Russian singer, actress.
Born April 23, 1988 in Sochi, Russia.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
[a3694209]

Artist

Юлия Паршута Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

none Юля Паршута* & PashaPG Юля Паршута* & PashaPG - Жизнь В Реальности(File, AAC, Single, 256) Bigbiz Records none Russia 2012
Julia Parshuta* This Is My Song (Single) Sony Music Entertainment Russia 2013
none Юлия Паршута Камень С Души(File, AAC, Single, 256) ООО "Студия Монолит" none Russia 2013
none Юлия Паршута Cut Me Open(File, AAC, Single, 256) Sony Music Entertainment none Russia 2014
none Юля Паршута* В Тишине Громких Слов(File, AAC, Single, 256) Sony Music Entertainment none 2015
none Julia Parshuta* Most Wanted(File, AAC, Single, 256) Sony Music Entertainment none 2015
none Юля Паршута* Асталависта(File, AAC, Single, 256) Юля Паршута none Russia 2016
none Юлия Паршута Месяц Май(File, AAC, Single, 256) Sony Music Entertainment none Russia 2016
none ParShoota* Невпопад(File, AAC, Single, 256) Sony Music Entertainment none Russia 2016
none Юля Паршута*, Марк Тишман Юля Паршута*, Марк Тишман - Невыносимая(3xFile, MP3, Single, 320) Первое Музыкальное Издательство none Russia 2017
none Марк Тишман & Юля Паршута* Марк Тишман & Юля Паршута* - Больно, Но Красиво(File, AAC, Single, 256) Первое Музыкальное Издательство none Russia 2017
none Юля Паршута* Северное Сияние(File, AAC, Single, 256) Not On Label (Юля Паршута Self-Released) none Russia 2017
none Юля Паршута* & Yan Space Юля Паршута* & Yan Space - Солдаты(File, AAC, Single, 256) Not On Label (Юля Паршута Self-Released) none Russia 2017
none Юля Паршута* Навсегда(7xFile, AAC, EP, 256) Not On Label (Юля Паршута Self-Released) none Russia 2017

Videos (6) Edit