Larry LaLonde

Real Name:
Reid Lawrence LaLonde
Profile:
Born: September 12, 1968, Oakland, California.

Guitarist for the band Primus. He has also played with Possessed, Blind Illusion, No Forcefield, and the Frank Zappa tribute band "Caca".
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:

Larry LaLonde Discography Tracks

Albums

B0010810-02 Larry LaLonde - Quest For Festeroo album art Electric Apricot Calling All Sand Worms Electric Apricot - Quest For Festeroo(CD, Album) Hip-O Records, UMe B0010810-02 US 2008 Sell This Version

Compilations

none Larry LaLonde - PlayStation Soundtrack Vol. 4 album art Various Twisted Metal and 1 more… Various - PlayStation Soundtrack Vol. 4(CD, Comp, Promo) Sony Computer Entertainment America none US 2013 Sell This Version