Sebastian Cabot

Real Name:
Charles Sebastian Thomas Cabot
Profile:
English actor and voice actor.

He was born 6 July 1918 in London, England, UK and died 22 August 1977 in North Saanich, British Columbia, Canada.
Sites:
Variations:

Sebastian Cabot Discography Tracks

Albums

Sebastian Cabot - Winnie The Pooh And The Honey Tree album art Sterling Holloway And Sebastian Cabot Sterling Holloway And Sebastian Cabot - Winnie The Pooh And The Honey Tree (Album) Disneyland Canada 1965 Sell This Version
Sebastian Cabot - Sebastian Cabot, Actor; Bob Dylan, Poet: A Dramatic Reading With Music album art Sebastian Cabot Sebastian Cabot, Actor; Bob Dylan, Poet: A Dramatic Reading With Music (Album) MGM Records, MGM Records US 1967 Sell This Version
Sebastian Cabot - The Jungle Book album art Phil Harris, Sebastian Cabot, Louis Prima, George Sanders, Sterling Holloway Phil Harris, Sebastian Cabot, Louis Prima, George Sanders, Sterling Holloway - The Jungle Book (Album) Disneyland Canada 1967 Sell This Version
906 Phil Harris, Sebastian Cabot, Louis Prima, George Sanders, Sterling Holloway Phil Harris, Sebastian Cabot, Louis Prima, George Sanders, Sterling Holloway - The Jungle Book(7", Album, Mono) Disneyland 906 US 1972 Sell This Version
Sebastian Cabot - Winnie The Pooh And Tigger Too album art Sebastian Cabot, Sterling Holloway, Paul Winchell Sebastian Cabot, Sterling Holloway, Paul Winchell - Winnie The Pooh And Tigger Too Disneyland US 1974 Sell This Version
LC 3126 Sebastian Cabot - William Shakespeare's Romeo And Juliet (Scenes From The J. Arthur Rank Film) album art Laurence Harvey, Susan Shentall, Flora Robson, Mervyn Johns, Lydia Sherwood, Sebastian Cabot With Prologue By Sir John Gielgud* Laurence Harvey, Susan Shentall, Flora Robson, Mervyn Johns, Lydia Sherwood, Sebastian Cabot With Prologue By Sir John Gielgud* - William Shakespeare's Romeo And Juliet (Scenes From The J. Arthur Rank Film)(LP, Album) Epic LC 3126 Canada Unknown Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Sebastian Cabot - It Ain't Me Babe / And Mostly They Sing album art Sebastian Cabot It Ain't Me Babe / And Mostly They Sing (Single) MGM Records US 1966 Sell This Version

Videos (9) Edit