Alba Rico

Real Name:
Alba Rico Navarro
Profile:
Spanish actress, singer, dancer and model, born 26 February 1989 in Elda, Alicante, Spain.
Sites:
[a3696282]

Artist

Alba Rico Discography Tracks

Albums

0050087301965 Alba Rico - Disney Violetta album art Various Destinada A Brillar Various - Disney Violetta(CD, Comp, Enh) Walt Disney Records 0050087301965 Portugal 2013 Sell This Version