Natalie Lamb

Real Name:
Natalie Paine (née Natalie Elston)
Profile:
Natalie Lamb (born November 10, 1932, New York City, New York, USA - died October 7, 2016) was an American blues and jazz singer.
Sites:
[a3697459]

Artist