Beatmaster "V"

Real Name:
Victor Ray Wilson
Profile:
Born: February 20, 1959
Died: April 30, 1996
Aliases:
Variations:

Albums

L-40853 Beatmaster "V" - Dope Beats & Drum Fills By Beat Master V Of Body Count (Ice T) album art Beatmaster "V" Dope Beats & Drum Fills By Beat Master V Of Body Count (Ice T) (Album) Global Good News Network Productions L-40853 US 1992 Sell This Version