Real Name:
Alecia Beth Moore
Profile:
American singer, songwriter, dancer, and actress, born September 8, 1979 in Doylestown, Pennsylvania, USA. She is married to Carey Hart.

She got her stage name from her rosy complexion, and the Steve Buscemi character Mr. Pink, from the movie Reservoir Dogs
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:
P!NK - There You Go album art P!NK There You Go Not On Label (P!NK) UK 2000 Sell This Version
P!NK You Make Me Sick Not On Label (P!NK) UK 2000 Sell This Version
P!NK - Get The Party Started album art P!NK vs. Groovemates P!NK vs. Groovemates - Get The Party Started Not On Label (P!NK) Australia 2001 Sell This Version
7592534016235 P!NK - Get The Party Started album art P!nk Get The Party Started(CD, Mini, Single, Ltd, M/Print, Num, S/Edition, Un) Lideres Venezuela C.A. 7592534016235 Venezuela 2002 Sell This Version
none P!NK - Get This Party Started (T-Remix) album art P!NK Get This Party Started (T-Remix)(12", S/Sided, Unofficial, W/Lbl) Not On Label (P!NK) none Germany 2002 Sell This Version
RForR 002 P!NK - Most Girls / Insane album art P!NK / Rayner P!NK / Rayner - Most Girls / Insane(12", P/Unofficial, W/Lbl, Sti) R For R RForR 002 UK 2002 Sell This Version
P!NK - Missing Pink album art P!NK Missing Pink Not On Label (P!NK) US 2003 Sell This Version
Grrr 1 P!NK - Untitled album art Pink* vs. Jaydee & Beastie Boys vs. Benassi* Pink* vs. Jaydee & Beastie Boys vs. Benassi* - Untitled(12", Unofficial, W/Lbl) Not On Label Grrr 1 UK 2003 Sell This Version
POP 001 P!NK - Pick Of The Pops Volume 1 album art Eurythmics / P!nk Eurythmics / P!nk - Pick Of The Pops Volume 1(12", Unofficial) Pick Of The Pops POP 001 UK 2003 Sell This Version
none P!NK - Stupid Girl (Special DJ Remix) album art P!NK Stupid Girl (Special DJ Remix)(12", S/Sided, Unofficial) Not On Label (P!NK) none 2006 Sell This Version
UHAND001 P!NK - U & Ur Hand album art Pink* vs. The HitMixers Pink* vs. The HitMixers - U & Ur Hand(12", S/Sided, Unofficial, W/Lbl) Not On Label (P!NK), Not On Label (Hitmixers Series) UHAND001 UK 2006 Sell This Version
P!NK - Gallist / Party All Night album art Top Cat / Pink* Top Cat / Pink* - Gallist / Party All Night (Single) Blank (2) Jamaica 2007 Sell This Version
UHR-013 P!NK - So What album art Pink* So What(12", S/Sided, Unofficial, W/Lbl) Urban House Records UHR-013 UK 2009 Sell This Version
PICT 61 P!NK - Raise Your Glass album art Pink* Raise Your Glass(12", Pic, Unofficial) Not On Label (P!NK) PICT 61 France 2011 Sell This Version
PINKFP001 P!NK - F**kin' Perfect (Remixes) album art P!NK F**kin' Perfect (Remixes)(12", Unofficial) Not On Label (P!NK) PINKFP001 UK 2011 Sell This Version
P!NK - Try album art P!NK Try (Single) RCA (2) Brazil 2012 Sell This Version
P!NK - Blow Me (One Last Kiss) album art P!NK Blow Me (One Last Kiss) (Single) RCA (2) US 2012 Sell This Version
none P!NK - What About Us (Remixes) album art P!NK What About Us (Remixes)(CDr, Unofficial) Sony Music (2) none Brazil 2017 Sell This Version
none P!NK - Get The Party Started (FLWR 2017 Edit) album art P!NK Get The Party Started (FLWR 2017 Edit)(File, MP3, Single, Unofficial) Not On Label none Italy 2017
none P!NK - Beautiful Trauma (The Remixes) album art P!NK Beautiful Trauma (The Remixes)(CDr, Unofficial) RCA Label Group (2), Sony Music (2) none 2018 Sell This Version
FF 005 P!NK - Lady Marmalade album art Christina Aguilera, Lil' Kim, Mya & P!NK Christina Aguilera, Lil' Kim, Mya & P!NK - Lady Marmalade(12", Unofficial) Floorfiller Music FF 005 Unknown Sell This Version
none P!NK Just Like A Pill(12", S/Sided, Unofficial, W/Lbl) Not On Label (P!NK) none Unknown Sell This Version
P!NK - Pink George album art P!nk Pink George Not On Label (P!nk), Not On Label (Georgie Porgie) Unknown Sell This Version
none P!nk vs. Faithless P!nk vs. Faithless - Untitled(12", S/Sided, Unofficial, W/Lbl) Not On Label (Faithless), Not On Label (P!NK) none Unknown Sell This Version
TKK- 961 P!NK - Butterflies / Get This Party Started album art Michael Jackson / P!NK Michael Jackson / P!NK - Butterflies / Get This Party Started(12", Unofficial) The Killah Kuts TKK- 961 US Unknown Sell This Version