Real Name:
Alecia Beth Moore
Profile:
American singer, songwriter, dancer, and actress, born September 8, 1979 in Doylestown, Pennsylvania, USA. She is married to Carey Hart.

She got her stage name from her rosy complexion, and the Steve Buscemi character Mr. Pink, from the movie Reservoir Dogs
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations: