Bryan Maclean

Real Name:
Bryan Andrew MacLean
Profile:
American singer, songwriter and guitarist, born 25 September 1946 in Los Angeles, California, USA, died 25 December 1998 in Los Angeles, California, USA. Half-brother of Maria McKee.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

SC 11051 Bryan Maclean - Ifyoubelievein album art Bryan Maclean Ifyoubelievein (Album) Sundazed Music SC 11051 US 1997 Sell This Version
SC 11076 Bryan Maclean - Candy's Waltz album art Bryan Maclean Candy's Waltz(CD, Album, Mono) Sundazed Music SC 11076 US 2000 Sell This Version
none Bryan Maclean - Praise & Worship album art Bryan MacLean* Praise & Worship(2xCDr, Album) Not On Label none US 2005 Sell This Version
none Bryan Maclean - No One Was Kinder album art Bryan MacLean And Maria McKee Bryan MacLean And Maria McKee - No One Was Kinder(CDr, Album) Breadcrust none US 2005 Sell This Version
none Bryan Maclean - Intra Muros album art Bryan Maclean Intra Muros(CDr, Album) Lionhouse none US 2007 Sell This Version
none Bryan Maclean - My New Song  album art Bryan Maclean My New Song (CD, Album) Keep A-Rockin Records none US 2010 Sell This Version