Bryan Maclean

Real Name:
Bryan Andrew MacLean
Profile:
American singer, songwriter and guitarist, born 25 September 1946 in Los Angeles, California, USA, died 25 December 1998 in Los Angeles, California, USA. Half-brother of Maria McKee.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Artist

Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions

Albums

SC 11051 Ifyoubelievein — Bryan Maclean Bryan Maclean Ifyoubelievein (Album) Sundazed Music SC 11051 US 1997 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
SC 11076 Candy's Waltz — Bryan Maclean Bryan Maclean Candy's Waltz(CD, Album, Mono) Sundazed Music SC 11076 US 2000 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
none Praise & Worship — Bryan Maclean Bryan MacLean* Praise & Worship(2xCDr, Album) Not On Label none US 2005 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
none No One Was Kinder — Bryan Maclean Bryan MacLean And Maria McKee Bryan MacLean And Maria McKee - No One Was Kinder(CDr, Album) Breadcrust none US 2005 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
none Intra Muros — Bryan Maclean Bryan Maclean Intra Muros(CDr, Album) Lionhouse none US 2007 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
none My New Song  — Bryan Maclean Bryan Maclean My New Song (CD, Album) Keep A-Rockin Records none US 2010 Sell This Version