Glenn Fredly

Real Name:
Glenn Fredly Deviano Latuihamallo
Profile:
Glenn Fredly (born in 1975) is an Indonesian R&B singer and songwriter.
Sites:
[a3702042]

Artist

Glenn Fredly Discography Tracks

Albums

491085-2 Glenn Fredly - Glenn album art Glenn Fredly Glenn(CD, Album) Sony Music 491085-2 Indonesia 1998 Sell This Version
500556-2 Glenn Fredly - Kembali album art Glenn Fredly Kembali(CD, Album) Sony Music 500556-2 Indonesia 2000 Sell This Version
517353.2 Glenn Fredly - Selamat Pagi, Dunia!  album art Glenn Fredly Selamat Pagi, Dunia! (CD, Album) Sony Music 517353.2 Indonesia 2003 Sell This Version
Glenn Fredly - Selamat Pagi, Dunia!  album art Glenn Fredly Selamat Pagi, Dunia! (Album) Sony Music Indonesia 2004 Sell This Version
520453.2 Glenn Fredly - Cinta Silver - Original Soundtrack album art Glenn Fredly Cinta Silver - Original Soundtrack(CD, Album, Ori) Sony BMG Music Entertainment 520453.2 Indonesia 2005 Sell This Version
88697048812 Glenn Fredly - Terang album art Glenn Fredly Terang(CD, Album) Sony BMG Music Entertainment 88697048812 Indonesia 2006 Sell This Version
82876832922 Glenn Fredly - Aku & Wanita album art Glenn Fredly Aku & Wanita(CD, Album) Sony BMG Music Entertainment 82876832922 Indonesia 2006 Sell This Version
8697 14176-2 Glenn Fredly - Happy Sunday album art Glenn Fredly Happy Sunday(CD, Album) Sony BMG Music Entertainment 8697 14176-2 Indonesia 2007 Sell This Version
8697 33097-2 Glenn Fredly - Private Collection Glenn album art Glenn Fredly Private Collection Glenn(CD, Album) Sony BMG Music Entertainment 8697 33097-2 Indonesia 2008 Sell This Version
88697657864 Glenn Fredly - Lovevolution album art Glenn Fredly Lovevolution(CD, Album) Sony Music 88697657864 Indonesia 2010 Sell This Version
CRPM0261 Glenn Fredly - Luka, Cinta & Merdeka album art Glenn Fredly, The Bakuucakar Glenn Fredly, The Bakuucakar - Luka, Cinta & Merdeka(CD, Album) RPM CRPM0261 Indonesia 2012 Sell This Version
RVNL0001 Glenn Fredly - Luka, Cinta & Merdeka album art Glenn Fredly, The Bakuucakar Glenn Fredly, The Bakuucakar - Luka, Cinta & Merdeka(LP, Album, Num) RPM (10) RVNL0001 Indonesia 2014 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

none Glenn Fredly - Demo Lagu Sendiri album art Glenn Fredly Demo Lagu Sendiri(CD, EP) RRP Music none Indonesia 2011 Sell This Version

Compilations

none Glenn Fredly - Love Me... album art Glenn Fredly Love Me...(CD, Comp, Promo) Bank Mandiri none Indonesia 2006 Sell This Version
none Glenn Fredly - Bebi Romeo/ Glenn Fredly album art Bebi Romeo / Glenn Fredly Bebi Romeo / Glenn Fredly - Bebi Romeo/ Glenn Fredly(CD, Comp) Mega Music none Indonesia 2016 Sell This Version

Videos (1) Edit