Oana Nistor

Real Name:
Oana Paula Nistor
Profile:
Romanian singer, born in Timișoara, June 29, 1983.
In april 2001 Oana Nistor win the casting for Activ (2) lead singer.
From 2009 she chose her solo career as Oana.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Oana Nistor Discography Tracks

Compilations

4603-2 Oana Nistor - Zuper Hituri album art Various Dance Floor (The Kid & Dony Radio Edit) (as Oana) Various - Zuper Hituri(CD, Comp) NRG!A 4603-2 Romania 2010 Sell This Version