Danielle Darrieux

Real Name:
Danielle Yvonne Marie Antoinette Darrieux
Profile:
French actress, born 1 May 1917 in Bordeaux, France and died October 18 2017 in Bois-le-Roi, France.
Sites:
Variations:

Albums

Danielle Darrieux - Rich, Young And Pretty album art Jane PowellDanielle DarrieuxFernando Lamas Jane PowellDanielle DarrieuxFernando Lamas - Rich, Young And Pretty (Album) MGM Records Canada 1951 Sell This Version
Danielle Darrieux - Le Temps Du Muguet album art Danielle Darrieux Le Temps Du Muguet (Album) La Voix De Son Maître France 1959 Sell This Version
FDLP 1102 M Danielle Darrieux - Printemps De Paris album art Danielle Darrieux Printemps De Paris(10", Album) La Voix De Son Maître FDLP 1102 M France 1961 Sell This Version
FDLP 1114 Danielle Darrieux - Danielle Darrieux album art Danielle Darrieux Danielle Darrieux(LP, Album) La Voix De Son Maître FDLP 1114 France 1961 Sell This Version
T-10319, T 10319 Danielle Darrieux - The Incomparable Danielle Darrieux album art Danielle Darrieux The Incomparable Danielle Darrieux(LP, Album, Mono) Capitol Records, Capitol Records T-10319, T 10319 US 1963 Sell This Version
Pam 67.110 Danielle Darrieux - Danielle Darrieux - Petite De La Rue album art Danielle Darrieux Danielle Darrieux - Petite De La Rue(LP, Album, Mono) Pathé Pam 67.110 Canada 1963 Sell This Version
Danielle Darrieux - Hier C'est Toujours Aujourd'hui... album art Danielle Darrieux Hier C'est Toujours Aujourd'hui... (Album) La Voix De Son Maître France 1964 Sell This Version
740.033 Danielle Darrieux - Une Chanson album art Danielle Darrieux Une Chanson(LP, Album) Rca Victor 740.033 France 1968 Sell This Version
MCA-39079 Danielle Darrieux - Nancy Goes To Rio/ Rich, Young and Pretty album art Ann Sothern, Jane Powell, Carmen Miranda, Danielle Darrieux Ann Sothern, Jane Powell, Carmen Miranda, Danielle Darrieux - Nancy Goes To Rio/ Rich, Young and Pretty(LP) MCA Classics Soundtracks MCA-39079 US 1987 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

524.607, 524.730 Danielle Darrieux - Je Ne Sais Pas Si Je L'aime / Chanson D'espoir album art Danielle Darrieux Je Ne Sais Pas Si Je L'aime / Chanson D'espoir(Shellac, 10") Polydor, Polydor 524.607, 524.730 France 1941 Sell This Version
524.772 Danielle Darrieux - Les Fleurs Sont Des Mots D'amour / Berger D'autrefois album art Danielle Darrieux Les Fleurs Sont Des Mots D'amour / Berger D'autrefois(Shellac, 10") Polydor 524.772 France 1942 Sell This Version
D 17 762 Danielle Darrieux, Wal-Berg Orchestra Danielle Darrieux, Wal-Berg Orchestra - L'amour m'emporte // Jours Passés(7", Single) Decca D 17 762 Germany 1953 Sell This Version
455.519 Danielle Darrieux - Tout Au Bout de la Semaine album art Danielle Darrieux avec Wal-Berg Et Son Orchestre* Danielle Darrieux avec Wal-Berg Et Son Orchestre* - Tout Au Bout de la Semaine(7", EP) Decca 455.519 France 1955 Sell This Version
LD-A-8217 Danielle Darrieux - La Petite Marchande D'Allumettes album art Danielle Darrieux La Petite Marchande D'Allumettes(10") Le Chant Du Monde LD-A-8217 France 1958 Sell This Version
EGF 338 Danielle Darrieux - Mais Moi, Je M'ennuie album art Danielle Darrieux Mais Moi, Je M'ennuie(7", EP) La Voix De Son Maître EGF 338 France 1958 Sell This Version
7 EGF 338 Danielle Darrieux - Ma Petite Chanson / Toi, Moi, Le Soleil Et L'amour album art Danielle Darrieux Ma Petite Chanson / Toi, Moi, Le Soleil Et L'amour(7", S/Sided, TP, W/Lbl) Not On Label 7 EGF 338 France 1958 Sell This Version
432.255 BE Danielle Darrieux - Chansons Immortelles album art Danielle Darrieux, Pierre Mingand Danielle Darrieux, Pierre Mingand - Chansons Immortelles(7", EP) Philips 432.255 BE France 1958 Sell This Version
EGF 480, 7 EGF 480 Danielle Darrieux - Jérusalem album art Danielle Darrieux Jérusalem(7", EP) La Voix De Son Maître, La Voix De Son Maître EGF 480, 7 EGF 480 France 1960 Sell This Version
EGF 505 M Danielle Darrieux - Les Quatre Roses album art Danielle Darrieux Les Quatre Roses(7", EP) La Voix De Son Maître EGF 505 M France 1960 Sell This Version
EGF 481 M Danielle Darrieux - Aux Quatre Saisons album art Danielle Darrieux Aux Quatre Saisons(7", EP) La Voix De Son Maître EGF 481 M France 1960 Sell This Version
EGF 569, 7 EGF 569 Danielle Darrieux - Les Sourires De Paris album art Danielle Darrieux Les Sourires De Paris(7", EP) La Voix De Son Maître, La Voix De Son Maître EGF 569, 7 EGF 569 France 1961 Sell This Version
7 GF 807 Danielle Darrieux - Les Sourires De Paris album art Danielle Darrieux Les Sourires De Paris(7") La Voix De Son Maître 7 GF 807 France 1961 Sell This Version
EGF 553 Danielle Darrieux - Paris Au Mois de Septembre album art Danielle Darrieux Paris Au Mois de Septembre(7", EP) La Voix De Son Maître EGF 553 France 1961 Sell This Version
EGF 525 Danielle Darrieux - Laura album art Danielle Darrieux Laura(7", EP) La Voix De Son Maître EGF 525 France 1961 Sell This Version
EGF 693, 7 EGF 693 Danielle Darrieux - Méfiez-Vous, Mesdames album art Danielle Darrieux Méfiez-Vous, Mesdames(7", EP) La Voix De Son Maître, La Voix De Son Maître EGF 693, 7 EGF 693 France 1964 Sell This Version

Videos (10) Edit