Real Name:
Claudine Luypaerts
Profile:
Belgian singer, born 12 November 1960 in Ixelles, Bruxelles, Belgium, died May 7, 2018 in Schaerbeek, Bruxelles.
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:
Maurane - Petites Fêtes Entre Amis album art Michel Fugain Forteresse and 1 more… Michel Fugain - Petites Fêtes Entre Amis (Comp, Album) EMI Music France France 1996 Sell This Version
Maurane - Emilie Jolie (Un Conte Musical De Philippe Chatel) album art Philippe Chatel Chanson De L'Autruche Philippe Chatel - Emilie Jolie (Un Conte Musical De Philippe Chatel) Polydor France 1997 Sell This Version
Maurane - Le 4 Octobre album art Julien Clerc J'ai Eu Trente Ans Julien Clerc - Le 4 Octobre (Album) Virgin France 1997 Sell This Version
Maurane - Fest Noz De Paname album art Manau La Poupée Manau - Fest Noz De Paname (Album) Polydor, Universal France 2000 Sell This Version
065 202-2 Maurane - Nourith album art Nourith On Oublie Nourith - Nourith(CD, Album) Polydor 065 202-2 France 2002 Sell This Version
Maurane - En Toute Intimité album art Lara Fabian Tu Es Mon Autre Lara Fabian - En Toute Intimité (Album) Polydor Europe 2003 Sell This Version
981 053 2 Maurane - En Toute Intimité album art Lara Fabian Tu Es Mon Autre Lara Fabian - En Toute Intimité(DVD-V, PAL) Polydor 981 053 2 France 2003 Sell This Version
Maurane - (Parenthèses…) album art Françoise Hardy La Rue Du Babouin Françoise Hardy - (Parenthèses…) (Album) Virgin, EMI Canada 2006 Sell This Version
5099922965929 Maurane - (Parenthèses…) / Clair-Obscur album art Françoise Hardy La Rue Du Babouin Françoise Hardy - (Parenthèses…) / Clair-Obscur(CD, Album, RE + CD, Album, RE + Box, Comp, Ltd) EMI 5099922965929 France 2006 Sell This Version
Maurane - Best Of album art Manau La Poupée Manau - Best Of (Comp) Polydor France 2007 Sell This Version
ABA 250 70 330 Maurane - J'écoute La Radio album art Daniel Lavoie Qui Sait Daniel Lavoie - J'écoute La Radio(CD, Album) Spectra Musique ABA 250 70 330 Canada 2011 Sell This Version
MUPSCD-6426 Maurane - Duos De Mes Chansons ...Au Québec album art Gérard Lenorman De Toi Gérard Lenorman - Duos De Mes Chansons ...Au Québec(CD, Album) Musicor MUPSCD-6426 Canada 2012 Sell This Version
3793146 Maurane - Les Lianes Du Temps album art Maxime Le Forestier J'Ai Eu 30 Ans (Extrait De Sol En Si) Maxime Le Forestier - Les Lianes Du Temps(16xCD, Album, Comp, Ltd, Num, RM) Polydor 3793146 France 2014 Sell This Version
4607147922521, 37411 Maurane - Greatest Hits album art Lara Fabian Mais La Vie Lara Fabian - Greatest Hits(2xCD, Comp, Unofficial, Dig) Warner Music Italy, Warner Music Italy, 9 Productions, 9 Productions 4607147922521, 37411 Russia 2018 Sell This Version

Videos (12) Edit