Real Name:
Claudine Luypaerts
Profile:
Belgian singer, born 12 November 1960 in Ixelles, Bruxelles, Belgium, died May 7, 2018 in Schaerbeek, Bruxelles.
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:
SMV 2019529 Maurane - Solidarité Inondations album art Solidarité Inondations Rentrer Chez Soi and 2 more… Solidarité Inondations - Solidarité Inondations(DVD-V, PAL) Sony Music Video SMV 2019529 France 2003 Sell This Version
981 279 5 Maurane - Autour de la Guitare, A L'Olympia 2003 Édition 2  album art Jean-Félix Lalanne Ca casse and 3 more… Jean-Félix Lalanne - Autour de la Guitare, A L'Olympia 2003 Édition 2 (DVD, PAL) Polydor 981 279 5 France 2003 Sell This Version
82876731039 Maurane - 15 Ans D'Enfoirés album art Les Enfoirés Quand On A Que L'amour and 1 more… Les Enfoirés - 15 Ans D'Enfoirés(2xDVD-V, Comp, PAL) RCA 82876731039 France 2005 Sell This Version
214800 Maurane - Autour de la Guitare de JEAN-FÉLIX LALANNE (Coffret 3 DVDs - 2003, 2006, 2007) album art Jean-Félix Lalanne Suzanne and 3 more… Jean-Félix Lalanne - Autour de la Guitare de JEAN-FÉLIX LALANNE (Coffret 3 DVDs - 2003, 2006, 2007)(3xDVD-V, Multichannel, PAL) TF1 Video 214800 France 2007 Sell This Version
278 103 7 Maurane - Les Enfants De La Pop 80's (50 Tubes À La Télé !) album art Various Toutes Les Mamas Various - Les Enfants De La Pop 80's (50 Tubes À La Télé !)(2xDVD-V, Comp, PAL) Universal Music France 278 103 7 France 2012 Sell This Version

Videos (12) Edit