Tut Soper

Real Name:
Oro M. Soper
Profile:
Jazz pianist, born April 9, 1910.
In Groups:
Variations:
Viewing All | Tut Soper
[a3703187]

Artist

Tut Soper Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

SD-5000 Tut Soper - Oronics / Stardust Stomp album art Tut Soper & Baby Dodds Tut Soper & Baby Dodds - Oronics / Stardust Stomp(Shellac, 10") S D SD-5000 US 1944 Sell This Version
SD-5001 Tut Soper - It's A Ramble / Thou Swell album art Tut Soper, Baby Dodds Tut Soper, Baby Dodds - It's A Ramble / Thou Swell(Shellac, 10") S D SD-5001 US 1944 Sell This Version