Iris Bösiger

Profile:
Swiss soul singer, born 24 September 1987.
Aliases:
[a3703468]

Artist

Iris Bösiger Discography Tracks

Vocals

570 901-9 Iris Bösiger - Eye Of The Beholder album art Ira May Ira May - Eye Of The Beholder(CD, Album) Universal Music 570 901-9 Germany, Austria, & Switzerland 2016 Sell This Version

Writing & Arrangement

Iris Bösiger - The Spell album art Ira May Mr. Right and 7 more… Ira May - The Spell (Album) Peripherique Records Germany 2014 Sell This Version
5054196382421 Iris Bösiger - Hin Und Weg (Original Soundtrack) album art Various Bigger Plan (Carlo Crinx Remix) Various - Hin Und Weg (Original Soundtrack)(CD, Comp) Embassy Of Music 5054196382421 Germany 2014 Sell This Version
none Iris Bösiger - Spring Breaks (10 Bands Für Den Frühling - New Noises Volume 120) album art Various Let You Go Various - Spring Breaks (10 Bands Für Den Frühling - New Noises Volume 120)(CD, Comp) Rolling Stone none Germany, Austria, & Switzerland 2014 Sell This Version
060075359437 Iris Bösiger - Traumfrauen (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack) album art Various Talking Again Various - Traumfrauen (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack)(CD, Comp) Vertigo 060075359437 Germany, Austria, & Switzerland 2015 Sell This Version
Iris Bösiger - Eye Of The Beholder album art Ira May Ira May - Eye Of The Beholder (Album) Universal Music Germany, Austria, & Switzerland 2016 Sell This Version