Ad

Amoc

Amoc

Real Name:Mikkâl Antti Morottaja
Profile:

AMOC (Aanaar Master Of Ceremony) who is born in 1984, is a finnish rap artist. He is noted for rapping in the nearly extinct language of Inari Sami.

Sites:mikseri.net
Aliases:M. Morottaja, Moottorisaha
In Groups:998 (3)

Artist

For sale on Discogs

Sell a copy

Releases

Releases

Showing 0 - 0 of 0