Lisa Angell

Real Name:
Lisa Vetrano
Profile:
French singer, born September 21, 1968 in Paris.
Sites:
Variations:
Viewing All | Lisa Angell
[a3707004]

Artist

Albums

278 362-2 Lisa Angell - Les Divines album art Lisa Angell Les Divines(CD, Album) Polydor 278 362-2 France 2011 Sell This Version
373 256-5 Lisa Angell - Des Mots... album art Lisa Angell Des Mots...(CD, Album) Faisage Music, Universal Music France, Polydor 373 256-5 France 2013 Sell This Version
377 684-5 Lisa Angell - Frou-Frou album art Lisa Angell Frou-Frou(CD, Album, Dlx, Promo) Polydor 377 684-5 France 2014 Sell This Version
377 684-4 Lisa Angell - Frou-Frou album art Lisa Angell Frou-Frou(CD, Album) Polydor 377 684-4 France 2014 Sell This Version
Lisa Angell - Lisa Angell album art Lisa Angell Lisa Angell (Album) Sony Music France 2015 Sell This Version
none Lisa Angell - Chante le Québec album art Lisa Angell Chante le Québec(CD, Album) Not On Label none France 2017 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

997241 Lisa Angell - Des Années Après album art Lisa Angel* Des Années Après(CD, Single, Car) Pomme Music 997241 France 2000 Sell This Version
277 635-0 Lisa Angell - J'ai Besoin De Parler album art Lisa Angell J'ai Besoin De Parler(CD, Single) Polydor 277 635-0 France 2011 Sell This Version
377 685-3 Lisa Angell J'Ai Deux Amours(CD, Single, Promo) Faisage Music, Polydor 377 685-3 France 2014 Sell This Version
88875100122 Lisa Angell - N'Oubliez Pas album art Lisa Angell N'Oubliez Pas(CD, Single, Promo) Sony Music 88875100122 France 2015 Sell This Version