Bob Telson

Real Name:
Robert "Bob" Eria Telson
Profile:
American composer, songwriter, and pianist, born May 14, 1949, best known for his work in musical theater and film, he is currently living and working in Argentina.
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

Bob Telson - Rosalie Goes Shopping (Original Soundtrack) album art Bob Telson Rosalie Goes Shopping (Original Soundtrack) (Album) MPW Netherlands 1989 Sell This Version
Bob Telson - Calling You album art Bob Telson Calling You (Album) Warner Bros. US 1993 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

CBS 654968 7 Bob Telson - Back To Rosalie album art Rosalie Goes Shopping* Back To Rosalie(7", Single) CBS CBS 654968 7 France 1989 Sell This Version

Videos (1) Edit