Tomu Tamada

Real Name:
Tom Tamada = 玉田豊夢 (たまだ とむ = Tamada Tomu)
Profile:
Japanese drummer. Born June 23, 1975. Credited as Tom Tamada (English transliteration of his name).
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Instruments & Performance

TOCT-24401 Tomu Tamada - ERA album art 中村一義* 中村一義* - ERA(CD, Album) Express TOCT-24401 Japan 2000 Sell This Version
TOCT-4353A Tomu Tamada - キャノンボール album art 中村一義* 中村一義* - キャノンボール(CD, Maxi) Five D Corporation TOCT-4353A Japan 2002 Sell This Version
Tomu Tamada - My Story album art Ayumi Hamasaki About You Ayumi Hamasaki - My Story (Album) Avex Trax Japan 2004 Sell This Version
Tomu Tamada - Heaven album art Ayumi Hamasaki Will (Original Mix) Ayumi Hamasaki - Heaven (Maxi) Avex Trax China 2005 Sell This Version
Tomu Tamada - Fairyland album art Ayumi Hamasaki Alterna (Original Mix) Ayumi Hamasaki - Fairyland (Maxi) Avex Trax Hong Kong 2005 Sell This Version
SRCL 5945 Tomu Tamada - Sweet Noodle Pop album art little by little (3) 開国ロック and 1 more… little by little (3) - Sweet Noodle Pop(CD, Album) Sony Music Records SRCL 5945 Japan 2005 Sell This Version
Tomu Tamada - Blue Bird album art Ayumi Hamasaki Beautiful Fighters (Original Mix) (as Tom Tamada) Ayumi Hamasaki - Blue Bird (Maxi) Avex Trax Japan 2006 Sell This Version
Tomu Tamada - Black Cherry album art Koda Kumi* I'll Be There (as Tom Tamada) Koda Kumi* - Black Cherry (Album) Rhythm Zone China 2006 Sell This Version
Tomu Tamada - Secret album art Ayumi Hamasaki Beautiful Fighters (as Tom Tamada) and 3 more… Ayumi Hamasaki - Secret (Album) Avex Trax Indonesia 2006 Sell This Version
Tomu Tamada - (Miss)Understood album art Ayumi Hamasaki Will and 2 more… Ayumi Hamasaki - (Miss)Understood (Album) Avex Trax Hong Kong 2006 Sell This Version
Tomu Tamada - A Best 2 -Black- album art Ayumi Hamasaki About You (as Tom Tamada) Ayumi Hamasaki - A Best 2 -Black- (Comp) Avex Trax Japan 2007 Sell This Version
Tomu Tamada - Glitter / Fated album art Ayumi Hamasaki Fated (Original Mix) (as Tom Tamada) Ayumi Hamasaki - Glitter / Fated (Maxi) Avex Trax Japan 2007 Sell This Version
Tomu Tamada - Connetta album art Ami Suzuki 愛してる きっと Ami Suzuki - Connetta (Album) Avex Trax Japan 2007 Sell This Version
Tomu Tamada - Days / Green album art Ayumi Hamasaki Ayumi Hamasaki - Days / Green (Maxi) Avex Trax Japan 2008 Sell This Version
Tomu Tamada - Mirrorcle World album art Ayumi Hamasaki Mirrorcle World (Original Mix) (as Tom Tamada) Ayumi Hamasaki - Mirrorcle World (Maxi) Avex Trax Hong Kong 2008 Sell This Version
Tomu Tamada - 秘密 album art Aiko (2) 約束 Aiko (2) - 秘密 (Album) Pony Canyon Japan 2008 Sell This Version
Tomu Tamada - Guilty album art Ayumi Hamasaki Fated (as Tom Tamada) and 2 more… Ayumi Hamasaki - Guilty (Album) Avex Trax Hong Kong 2008 Sell This Version
LACA-5837 Tomu Tamada - 百合ームコロッケ album art Various Unusual Days (as 玉田豊夢) Various - 百合ームコロッケ(CD, Album) Lantis LACA-5837 Japan 2008 Sell This Version
Tomu Tamada - Sunrise / Sunset ~Love Is All~ album art Ayumi Hamasaki Sunset ~Love Is All~ (Original Mix) (as Tom Tamada) and 1 more… Ayumi Hamasaki - Sunrise / Sunset ~Love Is All~ (Maxi) Avex Trax Hong Kong 2009 Sell This Version
Tomu Tamada - Rule / Sparkle album art Ayumi Hamasaki Rule (Original Mix) (as Tom Tamada) Ayumi Hamasaki - Rule / Sparkle (Maxi) Avex Trax Taiwan 2009 Sell This Version
Tomu Tamada - 群青の谷 album art alan (17) 群青の谷 alan (17) - 群青の谷 (Maxi) Avex Trax Japan 2009 Sell This Version
Tomu Tamada - Next Level album art Ayumi Hamasaki Rule (as Tom Tamada) and 2 more… Ayumi Hamasaki - Next Level (Album) Avex Trax Taiwan 2009 Sell This Version
Tomu Tamada - Voice Of Earth album art alan (17) 群青の谷 alan (17) - Voice Of Earth (Album) Avex Trax Taiwan 2009 Sell This Version
Tomu Tamada - You Were... / Ballad album art Ayumi Hamasaki You Were... (Original Mix) (as Tom Tamada) Ayumi Hamasaki - You Were... / Ballad (Maxi) Avex Trax Japan 2009 Sell This Version
LACM-4606 Tomu Tamada - Miracle Fly album art Minami Kuribayashi Little Promise (as Tom Tamada) Minami Kuribayashi - Miracle Fly(CD, Maxi) Lantis LACM-4606 Japan 2009 Sell This Version