Hirokazu Ogura

Real Name:
小倉博和 (Ogura Hirokazu)
Profile:
Japanese guitarist, arranger, producer born 1960 in Takamatsu.
Sites:
Variations:

Albums

LTCA-00001 Hirokazu Ogura - Beach Boys: Best Of Tribute album art Various Surfin' U.S.A. Various - Beach Boys: Best Of Tribute(CD, Album) Tokyo Lip's Pro LTCA-00001 Japan 2004 Sell This Version

Compilations

TOCT-9959 Hirokazu Ogura - Pro-File Of 11 Producers Vol.1 album art Various サイクル Various - Pro-File Of 11 Producers Vol.1(CD, Comp) Suite¡ Supuesto! TOCT-9959 Japan 1998 Sell This Version