Naoki Hayashibe

Real Name:
Naoki Hayashibe = 林部直樹
Profile:
Japanese guitarist. Born July 29, 1965.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Naoki Hayashibe Discography Tracks

Instruments & Performance

VDR-1574 Naoki Hayashibe - ナツメロ album art 小泉今日子* 小泉今日子* - ナツメロ(CD, Album) Victor VDR-1574 Japan 1988 Sell This Version
SRDL 3356 Naoki Hayashibe - ひとすじになれない album art 米米Club* 米米Club* - ひとすじになれない(CD, Mini, Single) Sony Records SRDL 3356 Japan 1991 Sell This Version
SRDL 3465 Naoki Hayashibe - 君がいるだけで album art 米米Club* 米米Club* - 君がいるだけで(CD, Mini, Single) Sony Records SRDL 3465 Japan 1992 Sell This Version
SRCL 2766 Naoki Hayashibe - Phi album art Kome Kome Club Kome Kome Club - Phi(CD, Album) Sony Records SRCL 2766 Japan 1993 Sell This Version
SRCL 3088 Naoki Hayashibe - 河童 - Ka'ppa かっぱ A Water Imp ; A Guardian Spirit. オリジナル・サウンドトラック album art Various Various - 河童 - Ka'ppa かっぱ A Water Imp ; A Guardian Spirit. オリジナル・サウンドトラック(CD, Comp) Sony Records SRCL 3088 Japan 1994 Sell This Version
SRCL 3185 Naoki Hayashibe - Decade album art Kome Kome Club Kome Kome Club - Decade(CD, Comp) Sony Records SRCL 3185 Japan 1995 Sell This Version
BVCR-709, 74321-28711-2 Naoki Hayashibe - UB album art UB (2) Tokyo Bayside Moon and 3 more… UB (2) - UB(CD, Album) Zigzag (2), Zigzag (2) BVCR-709, 74321-28711-2 Japan 1995 Sell This Version
AVCD-20101 Naoki Hayashibe - Breakdown -Let's Go! Rookie Boy- album art m.c.A·T m.c.A·T - Breakdown -Let's Go! Rookie Boy-(CD, Mini, Single) Avex Trax AVCD-20101 Japan 1995 Sell This Version
AVDD-20086 Naoki Hayashibe - Oh! My Precious! album art m.c.A·T Oh! My Precious! m.c.A·T - Oh! My Precious!(CD, Mini, Single) Avex Trax AVDD-20086 Japan 1995 Sell This Version
AVCD-11355 Naoki Hayashibe - Fight 4 Da Future album art m.c.A·T m.c.A·T - Fight 4 Da Future(CD, Album) Avex Trax AVCD-11355 Japan 1995 Sell This Version
Naoki Hayashibe - Everlasting album art Every Little Thing Every Little Thing - Everlasting (Album) Avex Trax Hong Kong 1997 Sell This Version
FHCF-2376~77 Naoki Hayashibe - 60 Candles / A Tribute To Kayama Yuzo album art Various Kimi To Itsumademo = 君といつまでも (as Hayashibe Naoki) Various - 60 Candles / A Tribute To Kayama Yuzo(2xCD, Comp) Fun House FHCF-2376~77 Japan 1997 Sell This Version
Naoki Hayashibe - Unite album art TRF It's My Time TRF - Unite (Album) Avex Trax Hong Kong 1998 Sell This Version
Naoki Hayashibe - LOVEppears album art Ayumi Hamasaki Who... and 5 more… Ayumi Hamasaki - LOVEppears (Album) Avex Trax Hong Kong 1999 Sell This Version
Naoki Hayashibe - A Song For XX album art Ayumi Hamasaki Ayumi Hamasaki - A Song For XX (Album) Avex Trax Japan 1999 Sell This Version
Naoki Hayashibe - Love Life album art Hitomi Love Life Hitomi - Love Life (Album) Avex Trax Japan 2000 Sell This Version
Naoki Hayashibe - Break Of Dawn album art Do As Infinity Do As Infinity - Break Of Dawn (Album) Avex Trax Taiwan 2000 Sell This Version
Naoki Hayashibe - Magic album art MAX (5) Unforgettable MAX (5) - Magic (Maxi) Avex Trax Hong Kong 2000 Sell This Version
Naoki Hayashibe - Duty album art Ayumi Hamasaki Duty and 5 more… Ayumi Hamasaki - Duty (Album) Avex Trax Japan 2000 Sell This Version
Naoki Hayashibe - Every Ballad Songs album art Every Little Thing 二人で時代を変えてみたい Every Little Thing - Every Ballad Songs (Single, Comp) Avex Trax Japan 2001 Sell This Version
EPJE-5089~5090 Naoki Hayashibe - ベスト! モーニング娘。1 = Best! Morning Musume。One. album art モーニング娘。* = Morning Musume I Wish (as Hayashibe Naoki) モーニング娘。* = Morning Musume - ベスト! モーニング娘。1 = Best! Morning Musume。One.(2xLP, Comp) Zetima EPJE-5089~5090 Japan 2001 Sell This Version
Naoki Hayashibe - A Best album art Ayumi Hamasaki Trust (New Vocal & Mix) and 6 more… Ayumi Hamasaki - A Best (Comp) Avex Trax Hong Kong 2001 Sell This Version
AVCD-11933 Naoki Hayashibe - Colorless album art Shela True & Blue (1997~1999) / ~An Overtune~「Friends」 and 1 more… Shela - Colorless(CD, Album) Avex Trax AVCD-11933 Japan 2001 Sell This Version
Naoki Hayashibe - Affection album art Koda Kumi* Koda Kumi* - Affection (Album) Rhythm Zone Japan 2002 Sell This Version
Naoki Hayashibe - Huma-rhythm album art Hitomi 果てしない悲しみ Hitomi - Huma-rhythm (Album) Avex Trax Japan 2002 Sell This Version