Shiro Sasaki

Real Name:
Shiro Sasaki = 佐々木史郎
Profile:
Japanese trumpeter & composer / arranger. Born March 28, 1962. For the head of Flying Dog please use Shiro Sasaki (4).
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Shiro Sasaki Discography Tracks

Albums

VICL-69057 Shiro Sasaki - Move On album art Shiro Sasaki Move On(CD, Album) Aosis Records VICL-69057 Japan 2001 Sell This Version