Jos Creac'hcadic

Real Name:
Joseph Creac'hcadic
Profile:
Breton composer, born in Quimper, Brittany, France, died 1914 in Quimper, Brittany, France.
Variations:
[a3711757]

Artist

Jos Creac'hcadic Discography Tracks

Writing & Arrangement

N° 4551 Jos Creac'hcadic - Chansons De Th. Botrel album art Robert Perrin Les Chemins Bretons (as Creachladic) Robert Perrin - Chansons De Th. Botrel(7") Mouëz-Breiz N° 4551 France Unknown Sell This Version