Tanja Brüggemann

Real Name:
Tanja Brüggemann-Stepien
Profile:
Tanja Brüggemann-Stepien, born September 15, 1970 in Linz,Austria.
Composer,music teacher; studied with Klaus Huber, Dieter Schnebel,
Zygmunt Krauze and Krzysztof Knittel.
[a3711996]

Artist

Tanja Brüggemann Discography Tracks

Instruments & Performance

EX 569-2, EX 569 003-2 Tanja Brüggemann - 3: Correctness album art Janus* Janus* - 3: Correctness(CD, Album) Extraplatte, Extraplatte EX 569-2, EX 569 003-2 Austria Unknown Sell This Version

Writing & Arrangement

ORF-CD 3194 Tanja Brüggemann - Flute Extended album art Sylvie Lacroix Reglos (2015) and 1 more… Sylvie Lacroix - Flute Extended(CD, Album) ORF ORF-CD 3194 Austria 2015 Sell This Version
EX 569-2, EX 569 003-2 Tanja Brüggemann - 3: Correctness album art Janus* Blossoming Time Union and 1 more… Janus* - 3: Correctness(CD, Album) Extraplatte, Extraplatte EX 569-2, EX 569 003-2 Austria Unknown Sell This Version